Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Photography / Hobbyist Gabriella ScioniFemale/Italy Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 991 Deviations 1,965 Comments 14,128 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Random Favourites

Activity


deviantID

GabriellaScioni's Profile Picture
GabriellaScioni
Gabriella Scioni
Artist | Hobbyist | Photography
Italy
Nicknames: Bry, Ghy
Date of Birth: September 1st, 1981
Current Residence: Cagliari, Italy
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Groups

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconpapandreou:
papandreou Featured By Owner Nov 9, 2015
:-) BeautifulllGallerYYYYYenjoy your meal :-)
Reply
:icongabriellascioni:
GabriellaScioni Featured By Owner Nov 11, 2015  Hobbyist Photographer
Thanks!!! :)
Reply
:iconpapandreou:
papandreou Featured By Owner Nov 11, 2015
:-)
Reply
:iconundertakerlovers:
Undertakerlovers Featured By Owner Sep 11, 2015  Hobbyist Photographer

Welcome to :iconfoodartlovers: :happybounce: I hope that you have a wonderful time with us!

Reply
:icongabriellascioni:
GabriellaScioni Featured By Owner Sep 15, 2015  Hobbyist Photographer
Thanks! :)
Reply
Add a Comment: